2007/08       

Schüler U15 C / D

Resultate und Rangliste

KATEGORIE SCHUELER (U-15) Zone C

 

Schlussrang:  
       
1     STV Vordemwald
2     STV Oberentfelden
3     Audacia Hochdorf
4     FB Neuendorf
5     STV Staffelbach
6     TV Kleinhüningen
7     TV Olten  
8     MR Tecknau

 

  Kreuzspiele:                   FELD 2                    
                                               
      Spielpunkte:   Ballverhältnis:   Sätze:       1. Satz     2. Satz     Tibreak  
Audacia Hochdorf - STV Oberentfelden   0 : 2   17 : 30   0 : 0   13 : 15 4 : 15   :  
STV Vordemwald - FB Neuendorf   2 : 0   30 : 20   1 : 0   15 : 9 15 : 11   :  
                                               
  Rangspiele:                                            
                                               
TV Olten - MR Tecknau   1 : 1   24 : 23   0 : 0   9 : 11 15 : 12   :  
TV Kleinhüningen - STV Staffelbach   0 : 2   23 : 30   0 : 0   10 : 15 13 : 15   :  
                                               
  Rang 3+4                                            
                                               
Audacia Hochdorf - FB Neuendorf   2 : 0   29 : 23   1 : 0   15 : 11 14 : 12   :  
                                               
                                               
  Rang 1+2                                            
                                               
STV Oberentfelden - STV Vordemwald   0 : 2   25 : 29   0 : 0   14 : 15 11 : 14   :  

 

    Spielpunkte:     Ballverhältnis:   Sätze:       1. Satz       2. Satz  
TV Kleinhüningen - Audacia Hochdorf 1 : 1 0   28 : 27   1 : 1   13 : 15   15 : 12
STV Oberentfelden - MR Tecknau 2 : 0 0   30 : 12   2 : 0   15 : 3   15 : 9
STV Vordemwald - TV Olten 2 : 0 0   30 : 15   2 : 0   15 : 6   15 : 9
FB Neuendorf - STV Staffelbach 1 : 1 0   28 : 22   1 : 1   15 : 7   13 : 15
Audacia Hochdorf - STV Vordemwald 0 : 2 1   24 : 30   0 : 2   13 : 15   11 : 15
MR Tecknau - FB Neuendorf 0 : 2 1   19 : 30   0 : 2   9 : 15   10 : 15
TV Kleinhüningen - TV Olten 1 : 1 0   29 : 20   1 : 1   15 : 5   14 : 15
STV Oberentfelden - STV Staffelbach 2 : 0 0   30 : 19   2 : 0   15 : 9   15 : 10
STV Vordemwald - TV Kleinhüningen 2 : 0 0   30 : 14   2 : 0   15 : 7   15 : 7
FB Neuendorf - STV Oberentfelden 0 : 2 1   18 : 30   0 : 2   7 : 15   11 : 15
Audacia Hochdorf - TV Olten 2 : 0 0   28 : 26   2 : 0   13 : 12   15 : 14
MR Tecknau - STV Staffelbach 0 : 2 1   22 : 29   0 : 2   13 : 14   9 : 15

 

Rang Mannschaft   Anzahl Spiele     Sätze   Diff/Sätze   Bälle   Diff/Bälle Punkte
                           
1 STV Oberentfelden   15   27 : 3 24 442 : 247 195 27
2 STV Vordemwald   15   23 : 7 16 440 : 309 131 23
3 STV Staffelbach   15   21 : 9 12 399 : 319 80 21
4 Audacia Hochdorf 1   15   13 : 17 -4 375 : 360 15 13
5 Audacia Hochdorf 2*   15   3 : 27 -24 238 : 443 -205 3
6 STV Schlossrued   15   3 : 27 -24 223 : 439 -216 3
                           

 

STV Vordemwald - STV Schlossrued   15 : 5   15 : 4   2 : 0
STV Staffelbach - STV Oberentfelden   15 : 12   11 : 15   1 : 1
Audacia Hochdorf 1 - Audacia Hochdorf 2* 15 : 5   15 : 7   2 : 0
STV Vordemwald - STV Staffelbach   15 : 10   15 : 3   2 : 0
STV Schlossrued - Audacia Hochdorf 1   5 : 15   4 : 15   0 : 2
STV Oberentfelden - Audacia Hochdorf 2* 15 : 7   15 : 5   2 : 0
STV Staffelbach - Audacia Hochdorf 1   17 : 15   15 : 9   2 : 0
STV Schlossrued - Audacia Hochdorf 2* 15 : 12   15 : 9   2 : 0
STV Vordemwald - STV Oberentfelden   15 : 11   11 : 15   1 : 1
STV Staffelbach - Audacia Hochdorf 2* 15 : 4   15 : 9   2 : 0
STV Vordemwald - Audacia Hochdorf 1   15 : 6   15 : 9   2 : 0
STV Schlossrued - STV Oberentfelden   4 : 15   1 : 15   0 : 2
STV Vordemwald - Audacia Hochdorf 2* 15 : 8   15 : 5   2 : 0
STV Schlossrued - STV Staffelbach   5 : 15   7 : 15   0 : 2
STV Oberentfelden - Audacia Hochdorf 1   15 : 13   15 : 11   2 : 0

 

STV Vordemwald - STV Schlossrued   15 : 6   15 : 11   2 : 0
STV Staffelbach - STV Oberentfelden   6 : 15   12 : 15   0 : 2
Audacia Hochdorf 1 - Audacia Hochdorf 2* 15 : 7   15 : 12   2 : 0
STV Vordemwald - STV Staffelbach   15 : 9   17 : 15   2 : 0
STV Schlossrued - Audacia Hochdorf 1   4 : 15   7 : 15   0 : 2
STV Oberentfelden - Audacia Hochdorf 2* 15 : 0   15 : 3   2 : 0
STV Staffelbach - Audacia Hochdorf 1   15 : 12   15 : 11   2 : 0
STV Schlossrued - Audacia Hochdorf 2* 12 : 15   11 : 15   0 : 2
STV Vordemwald - STV Oberentfelden   15 : 10   14 : 16   1 : 1
STV Staffelbach - Audacia Hochdorf 2* 15 : 5   15 : 6   2 : 0
STV Vordemwald - Audacia Hochdorf 1   15 : 11   15 : 12   2 : 0
STV Schlossrued - STV Oberentfelden   0 : 15   1 : 15   0 : 2
STV Vordemwald - Audacia Hochdorf 2* 15 : 6   15 : 6   2 : 0
STV Schlossrued - STV Staffelbach   3 : 15   7 : 15   0 : 2
STV Oberentfelden - Audacia Hochdorf 1   15 : 8   15 : 13   2 : 0

 

STV Vordemwald - STV Schlossrued   15 : 8   15 : 9   2 : 0
STV Staffelbach - STV Oberentfelden   6 : 15   10 : 15   0 : 2
Audacia Hochdorf 1 - Audacia Hochdorf 2* 15 : 8   15 : 8   2 : 0
STV Vordemwald - STV Staffelbach   11 : 15   13 : 15   0 : 2
STV Schlossrued - Audacia Hochdorf 1   14 : 16   12 : 15   0 : 2
STV Oberentfelden - Audacia Hochdorf 2* 15 : 7   15 : 4   2 : 0
STV Staffelbach - Audacia Hochdorf 1   15 : 13   15 : 13   2 : 0
STV Schlossrued - Audacia Hochdorf 2* 10 : 15   15 : 12   1 : 1
STV Vordemwald - STV Oberentfelden   13 : 15   16 : 18   0 : 2
STV Staffelbach - Audacia Hochdorf 2* 15 : 6   15 : 5   2 : 0
STV Vordemwald - Audacia Hochdorf 1   10 : 15   15 : 9   1 : 1
STV Schlossrued - STV Oberentfelden   8 : 15   4 : 15   0 : 2
STV Vordemwald - Audacia Hochdorf 2* 15 : 8   20 : 19   2 : 0
STV Schlossrued - STV Staffelbach   10 : 15   6 : 15   0 : 2
STV Oberentfelden - Audacia Hochdorf 1   15 : 6   15 : 8   2 : 0

 

KATEGORIE SCHUELER (U-15) Zone D

 

Rang Mannschaft   Anzahl Spiele     Sätze   Diff/Sätze   Bälle   Diff/Bälle Punkte
                           
1 TV Kleinhüningen   12   22 : 2 20 355 : 232 123 22
2 FB Neuendorf   12   19 : 5 14 340 : 266 74 19
3 TV Olten   12   15 : 9 6 328 : 289 39 15
4 MR Tecknau   12   12 : 12 0 315 : 314 1 12
5 VfB Murg   12   6 : 18 -12 281 : 344 -63 6
6 FBR Kirchberg   12   6 : 18 -12 267 : 349 -82 6
7 TSV Deitingen   12   4 : 20 -16 263 : 355 -92 4
                           

 

FB Neuendorf - TSV Deitingen     15 : 11   15 : 6   2 : 0
FBR Kirchberg - MR Tecknau     11 : 15   17 : 19   0 : 2
TV Olten - TV Kleinhüningen     8 : 15   9 : 15   0 : 2
FB Neuendorf - VfB Murg     15 : 10   15 : 13   2 : 0
TSV Deitingen - MR Tecknau     15 : 12   14 : 16   1 : 1
FBR Kirchberg - TV Kleinhüningen     9 : 15   11 : 15   0 : 2
VfB Murg - TV Olten     11 : 15   10 : 15   0 : 2
FB Neuendorf - FBR Kirchberg     15 : 8   15 : 9   2 : 0
TSV Deitingen - TV Olten     15 : 10   12 : 15   1 : 1
MR Tecknau - TV Kleinhüningen     10 : 15   10 : 15   0 : 2
TSV Deitingen - FBR Kirchberg     12 : 15   14 : 16   0 : 2
VfB Murg - MR Tecknau     8 : 15   12 : 15   0 : 2
FB Neuendorf - TV Olten     11 : 15   15 : 13   1 : 1
VfB Murg - TV Kleinhüningen     15 : 12   11 : 15   1 : 1

 

FBR Kirchberg - VfB Murg     11 : 15   15 : 17   0 : 2
TV Olten - MR Tecknau     15 : 8   15 : 10   2 : 0
FB Neuendorf - TV Kleinhüningen     15 : 12   7 : 15   1 : 1
TSV Deitingen - VfB Murg     12 : 15   20 : 19   1 : 1
FBR Kirchberg - TV Olten     11 : 15   14 : 16   0 : 2
FB Neuendorf - MR Tecknau     15 : 11   20 : 18   2 : 0
TSV Deitingen - TV Kleinhüningen     6 : 15   9 : 15   0 : 2
FB Neuendorf - FBR Kirchberg     15 : 7   15 : 2   2 : 0
TSV Deitingen - TV Olten     7 : 15   10 : 15   0 : 2
MR Tecknau - TV Kleinhüningen     4 : 15   11 : 15   0 : 2
TSV Deitingen - FBR Kirchberg     12 : 15   11 : 15   0 : 2
VfB Murg - MR Tecknau     11 : 15   12 : 15   0 : 2
FB Neuendorf - TV Olten     15 : 8   20 : 18   2 : 0
VfB Murg - TV Kleinhüningen     10 : 15   9 : 15   0 : 2

 

FB Neuendorf - TSV Deitingen     15 : 13   15 : 8   2 : 0
FBR Kirchberg - VfB Murg     15 : 13   15 : 9   2 : 0
TV Olten - MR Tecknau     13 : 15   15 : 13   1 : 1
FB Neuendorf - TV Kleinhüningen     9 : 15   8 : 15   0 : 2
TSV Deitingen - VfB Murg     10 : 15   9 : 15   0 : 2
FBR Kirchberg - TV Olten     7 : 15   7 : 15   0 : 2
FB Neuendorf - MR Tecknau     15 : 11   10 : 15   1 : 1
TSV Deitingen - TV Kleinhüningen     9 : 15   9 : 15   0 : 2
FBR Kirchberg - MR Tecknau     5 : 15   12 : 15   0 : 2
TV Olten - TV Kleinhüningen     10 : 15   13 : 15   0 : 2
FB Neuendorf - VfB Murg     15 : 6   15 : 7   2 : 0
TSV Deitingen - MR Tecknau     15 : 12   4 : 15   1 : 1
FBR Kirchberg - TV Kleinhüningen     14 : 16   6 : 15   0 : 2
VfB Murg - TV Olten     9 : 15   9 : 15   0 : 2