2007/08      

Mini U10

Resultate und Rangliste

KATEGORIE MINI 1 (U-10) Zone C+D

 

Schlussrang:  
       
1     TV Wehr 1
2     FBR Kirchberg 1
3     TV Weil  
4     STV Oberentfelden
5     MR Tecknau
6     Audacia Hochdorf
7     STV Schöftland
8     FBR Kirchberg 2

 

  Kreuzspiele:                   FELD 2                    
                                               
    Schiedsrichter: Spielpunkte:   Ballverhältnis:   Sätze:       1. Satz     2. Satz     Tibreak  
TV Weil - FBR Kirchberg 1 FBR Kirchberg 2 1 : 2   17 : 22   0 : 1   7 : 13 8 : 4 2 : 5
TV Wehr 1 - STV Oberentfelden MR Tecknau 2 : 0   28 : 6   1 : 0   15 : 5 13 : 1   :  
                                               
  Rangspiele:                                            
                                               
FBR Kirchberg 2 - STV Schöftland FBR Kirchberg 1 0 : 2   20 : 30   0 : 0   9 : 15 11 : 15   :  
Audacia Hochdorf - MR Tecknau TV Weil 0 : 2   23 : 29   0 : 0   10 : 15 13 : 14   :  
                                               
  Rang 3+4                                            
                                               
TV Weil - STV Oberentfelden STV Schöftland 2 : 1   21 : 21   0 : 0   7 : 11 9 : 8 5 : 2
                                               
                                               
  Rang 1+2                                            
                                               
FBR Kirchberg 1 - TV Wehr 1 Audacia Hochdorf 1 : 2   26 : 23   0 : 1   9 : 12 13 : 6 4 : 5

 

      Vorrunde:   Ballverhältnis:   Diff.:   Sätze:   Diff.:           Punktetotal:
      Gruppe A      A1 TV Wehr 1     87 : 48   39   5 : 0 5           6
A2 FBR Kirchberg 2     50 : 90   -40   0 : 4 -4           0
A3 Audacia Hochdorf     56 : 83   -27   1 : 3 -2           2
A4 TV Weil     77 : 49   28   3 : 2 1           4
 B      B1 FBR Kirchberg 1     79 : 47   32   4 : 1 3           5
B2 MR Tecknau     65 : 84   -19   2 : 2 0           3
B3 STV Schöftland     57 : 88   -31   0 : 4 -4           0
B4 STV Oberentfelden     74 : 56   18   3 : 2 1           4

 

      Spielpunkte:     1. Satz           2. Satz  
TV Wehr 1 - FBR Kirchberg 2   2 : 0   15 : 8       15 : 10
FBR Kirchberg 1 - MR Tecknau   2 : 0   15 : 12       15 : 5
Audacia Hochdorf - TV Weil   0 : 2   9 : 15       4 : 15
STV Schöftland - STV Oberentfelden   0 : 2   6 : 15       11 : 15
FBR Kirchberg 2 - Audacia Hochdorf   0 : 2   12 : 15       11 : 15
MR Tecknau - STV Schöftland   2 : 0   15 : 12       15 : 14
TV Wehr 1 - TV Weil   2 : 0   12 : 10       15 : 7
FBR Kirchberg 1 - STV Oberentfelden   1 : 1   10 : 11       11 : 5
Audacia Hochdorf - TV Wehr 1   0 : 2   2 : 15       11 : 15
STV Schöftland - FBR Kirchberg 1   0 : 2   5 : 13       9 : 15
FBR Kirchberg 2 - TV Weil   0 : 2   7 : 15       2 : 15
MR Tecknau - STV Oberentfelden   1 : 1   14 : 13       4 : 15

 

Rang Mannschaft   Anzahl Spiele     Sätze   Diff/Sätze   Bälle   Diff/Bälle Punkte
                           
1 TV Wehr 1   9   17 : 1 16 269 : 164 105 17
2 STV Kirchberg 1   9   16 : 2 14 269 : 160 109 16
3 TV Weil   9   15 : 3 12 255 : 158 97 15
4 STV Oberentfelden   9   12 : 6 6 249 : 223 26 12
5 STV Schöftland   9   9 : 9 0 215 : 238 -23 9
6 Audacia Hochdorf   9   8 : 10 -2 219 : 225 -6 8
7 MR Tecknau   9   7 : 11 -4 214 : 229 -15 7
8 STV Kirchberg 2   9   3 : 15 -12 196 : 267 -71 3
9 STV Vordemwald   9   2 : 16 -14 160 : 258 -98 2
10 TV Wehr 2   9   1 : 17 -16 152 : 276 -124 1
                           

 

STV Vordemwald - TV Weil     11 : 15   6 : 15   0 : 2
STV Schöftland - TV Wehr 1     6 : 15   7 : 15   0 : 2
STV Oberentfelden - STV Kirchberg 2     15 : 7   15 : 12   2 : 0
Audacia Hochdorf - TV Weil     8 : 15   3 : 15   0 : 2
STV Kirchberg 1 - MRTecknau     15 : 6   15 : 11   2 : 0
STV Vordemwald - TV Wehr 2     15 : 7   15 : 11   2 : 0
STV Schöftland - STV Kirchberg 2     15 : 13   16 : 14   2 : 0
STV Oberentfelden - STV Kirchberg 1     15 : 17   8 : 15   0 : 2
TV Wehr 1 - TV Weil     15 : 9   15 : 11   2 : 0
Audacia Hochdorf - TV Wehr 2     15 : 9   15 : 6   2 : 0
STV Vordemwald - MRTecknau     7 : 15   8 : 15   0 : 2
STV Schöftland - STV Kirchberg 1     5 : 15   9 : 15   0 : 2
STV Oberentfelden - TV Wehr 1     6 : 15   12 : 15   0 : 2
Audacia Hochdorf - STV Kirchberg 2     15   8   15   8   2 : 0
TV Wehr 2 - MRTecknau     10 : 15   6 : 15   0 : 2

 

STV Vordemwald - STV Kirchberg 2     8 : 15   12 : 15   0 : 2
STV Kirchberg 1 - TV Wehr 2     15 : 5   15 : 1   2 : 0
TV Wehr 1 - STV Vordemwald     15 : 6   15 : 9   2 : 0
STV Kirchberg 2 - TV Wehr 2     17 : 15   19 : 20   1 : 1
Audacia Hochdorf - TV Wehr 1     5 : 15   11 : 15   0 : 2
STV Vordemwald - STV Kirchberg 1     9 : 15   5 : 15   0 : 2
STV Schöftland - TV Wehr 2     15 : 7   15 : 8   2 : 0
STV Kirchberg 2 - TV Weil     8 : 15   2 : 15   0 : 2
MRTecknau - TV Wehr 1     6 : 15   10 : 15   0 : 2
Audacia Hochdorf - STV Kirchberg 1     8 : 15   12 : 15   0 : 2
STV Oberentfelden - TV Weil     14 : 16   9 : 15   0 : 2
STV Schöftland - STV Oberentfelden     15 : 17   14 : 16   0 : 2
Audacia Hochdorf - MRTecknau     15 : 12   15 : 11   2 : 0
STV Schöftland - TV Weil     6 : 15   5 : 15   0 : 2
STV Oberentfelden - MRTecknau     15 : 9   15 : 13   2 : 0

 

STV Vordemwald - STV Schöftland     12 : 15   5 : 15   0 : 2
STV Oberentfelden - Audacia Hochdorf     17 : 15   15 : 10   2 : 0
STV Kirchberg 1 - STV Kirchberg 2     15 : 7   15 : 6   2 : 0
STV Oberentfelden - TV Wehr 2     15 : 8   15 : 12   2 : 0
STV Kirchberg 1 - TV Weil     13 : 15   15 : 9   1 : 1
STV Vordemwald - STV Oberentfelden     8 : 15   7 : 15   0 : 2
STV Schöftland - Audacia Hochdorf     15 : 12   17 : 15   2 : 0
STV Kirchberg 1 - TV Wehr 1     13 : 15   16 : 14   1 : 1
STV Kirchberg 2 - MRTecknau     14 : 16   9 : 15   0 : 2
TV Wehr 2 - TV Weil     4 : 15   8 : 15   0 : 2
STV Vordemwald - Audacia Hochdorf     7 : 15   10 : 15   0 : 2
STV Schöftland - MRTecknau     16 : 14   9 : 15   1 : 1
TV Wehr 1 - TV Wehr 2     15 : 11   15 : 4   2 : 0
MRTecknau - TV Weil     13 : 15   3 : 15   0 : 2
STV Kirchberg 2 - TV Wehr 1     11 : 15   11 : 15   0 : 2